Jong Vitesse
5 - 0
HSC'21

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Blauw Geel'38
2 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

PWA Sportpark, Veghel

Jong Vitesse
2 - 0
De Meern

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Hercules
1 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark Voordorp, Utrecht

Jong Vitesse
3 - 0
Westlandia

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

HBS
0 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark Daal en Bergselaan, Den Haag

Jong Vitesse
1 - 2
OJC Rosmalen

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

V.V. Dongen
0 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark De Biezen , Dongen

Jong Vitesse
5 - 0
UNA

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Quick'20
0 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Vondersweijde, Oldenzaal

OFC
2 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark OFC, Oostzaan

Jong Vitesse
3 - 3
JVC Cuijk

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

ADO'20
1 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark De Vlotter, Heemskerk

Jong Vitesse
7 - 1
Quick

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Jong De Graafschap
3 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

De Buitenham, Varsselder

EVV
0 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark In de Bandert, Echt

Jong Vitesse
3 - 2
Be Quick 1887

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

UNA
1 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark Zeelst, Veldhoven

Jong Vitesse
3 - 2
HBS

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Jong Vitesse
2 - 1
Quick'20

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

De Meern
1 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark De Meern, De Meern

Jong Vitesse
3 - 1
Hercules

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Westlandia
2 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark De Hoge Bomen, Naaldwijk

Jong Vitesse
5 - 2
OFC

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

OJC Rosmalen
0 - 5
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark De Groote Wielen, Rosmalen

Jong Vitesse
3 - 0
V.V. Dongen

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

JVC Cuijk
0 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark De Groenendijkse, Cuijk

Jong Vitesse
9 - 2
ADO'20

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Quick
0 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, Den Haag

Jong Vitesse
3 - 2
Jong De Graafschap

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Jong Vitesse
1 - 1
EVV

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

HSC'21
0 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Groot Scholtenhagen, Haaksbergen

Jong Vitesse
-
Blauw Geel'38

Derde Divisie

Trainingsaccomodatie Papendal, Arnhem

Be Quick 1887
-
Jong Vitesse

Derde Divisie

Stadion Esserberg, Haren

Vriendenloterij