VVSB
2 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Boekhorst, Noordwijkerhout

Jong Vitesse
1 - 1
Jong Almere City

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Kozakken Boys
0 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Zwaaier, Werkendam

Jong Vitesse
0 - 1
Koninklijke HFC

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

GVVV
1 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark Panhuis, Veenendaal

Jong Vitesse
0 - 1
Jong Sparta

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark Middelmors, Rijnsburg

Jong Vitesse
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Jong Vitesse
0 - 1
Barendrecht

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

FC Lienden
2 - 4
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Abdijhof, Lienden

Jong Vitesse
1 - 2
Spakenburg

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Katwijk
0 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Krom, Katwijk aan Zee

Jong Vitesse
1 - 0
De Treffers

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

AFC
4 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark Goed Genoeg, Amsterdam

Jong Vitesse
2 - 1
SVV Scheveningen

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

HHC
0 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Boshoek, Hardenberg

Jong Vitesse
1 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Jong Sparta
1 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel, Rotterdam

Jong Vitesse
4 - 0
VVSB

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Jong Almere City
1 - 1
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Yanmar Stadion, Almere

Jong Vitesse
1 - 1
Kozakken Boys

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Koninklijke HFC
1 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark Spanjaardslaan, Haarlem

Jong Vitesse
1 - 1
Katwijk

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Spakenburg
0 - 2
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Westmaat, Spakenburg

Jong Vitesse
4 - 2
FC Lienden

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Barendrecht
1 - 5
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Bongerd, Barendrecht

SVV Scheveningen
1 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Houtrust, Den Haag

Jong Vitesse
4 - 1
HHC

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

De Treffers
3 - 0
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark Zuid, Groesbeek

Jong Vitesse
2 - 3
AFC

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Jong Vitesse
4 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

IJsselmeervogels
2 - 3
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark De Westmaat, Spakenburg

Jong Vitesse
3 - 0
GVVV

Tweede Divisie

Trainingscomplex Papendal, Arnhem

Excelsior Maassluis
-
Jong Vitesse

Tweede Divisie

Sportpark Dijkpolder, Maassluis

Vriendenloterij